Is Once Upon a Farm Sun Shiny Patch (Stage 3 Baby Food, 9+ Months) - 3.2oz Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Butternut Squash, Organic Strawberry, Organic Coconut Milk, Organic Date, Organic Shredded Coconut, Organic Chia Seeds, Organic Vanilla, Sea Salt
Check Once Upon a Farm Sun Shiny Patch (Stage 3 Baby Food, 9+ Months) - 3.2oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Upon a Farm Sun Shiny Patch (Stage 3 Baby Food, 9+ Months) - 3.2oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Once Upon a Farm Sun Shiny Patch (Stage 3 Baby Food, 9+ Months) - 3.2oz is available at 2 retailers
TargetWegmans
About this product
Vegetable · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetVanilla
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


