Is Once Weekly Vitamin D Wafers Orange Oat Free?

Ingredients
Dextrose, Tocomin, Palm Tocotrienols Complex, Vitamin D3, Natural Flavors, Magnesium Stearate
Check Once Weekly Vitamin D Wafers Orange against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Once Weekly Vitamin D Wafers Orange in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
KINNIKINNICK FOODS Vanilla Wafers
Glutino Gluten-Free Lemon Flavored Wafers 7.1 oz. Box
Glutino Gluten Free Milk Chocolate Coated Chocolate Wafers, 4.6 Oz
Schar Hazelnut Wafers Gluten Free -- 1.8 oz
ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY GUMMI CANDY, ORANGE, STRAWBERRY, LEMON, PINEAPPLE, RASPBERRY
Where to buy
Once Weekly Vitamin D Wafers Orange is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Supplement · Sheet


