Is Oncu Nar Aromali Sos Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Pomegranate Juice (17%), Water, Citric Acid E330, Caramel E150d, Pomegranate Aroma.

Check Oncu Nar Aromali Sos against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping Sauce