Is Oncu Nar Aromali Sos Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Pomegranate Juice (17%), Water, Citric Acid E330, Caramel E150d, Pomegranate Aroma.
Check Oncu Nar Aromali Sos against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Oncu Nar Aromali Sos in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
About this product
Sauce · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
ToppingDipping Sauce


