Is Ondée de Fraise Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Reverse osmosis water, Citric acid, Natural flavour, Sodium phosphate, Reb A (stevia leaf extract), Potassium sorbate, Potassium benzoate, Potassium bicarbonate, Potassium chloride.
Check Ondée de Fraise against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Ondée de Fraise in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
About this product
Beverage · Liquid
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The Go


