Is One A Day Men's Gummies Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- vitamin b12
vitamin b12
Dietitian noteVitamin B12 can come from either animal products or bacteria cultures. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Vitamin A, Vitamin B6, Vitamin B12, Vitamin C, Vitamin D, Vitamin R, Folate.
Check One A Day Men's Gummies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One A Day Men's Gummies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Nabisco Good Thins The Cheese One Three Cheese Rice & Cheese Snacks 3.5 Oz. Box
I Can't Believe It's Not Butter! Vegetable Oil Spread, 28%, The Light One
Life Savers Gummies 5 Flavors Gummy Candy - 7oz
Butterball Every Day Bacon Turkey Original - 12 Oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
About this product
Supplement · Candy Piece


