Is ONE BAR Peanut Free?

Ingredients
PROTEIN BLEND (OHYEAH! BLEND CONSISTING OF WHEY PROTEIN ISOLATE, MILK PROTEIN ISOLATE), ISOMALTO-OLIGOSACCHARIDES (PREBIOTIC FIBER), MALTITOL, GLYCERINE, SUNFLOWER SEED BUTTER, PALM KERNEL OIL, NATURAL FLAVORS, NON-FAT DRY MILK, SOY LECITHIN (AN EMULSIFIER), TOMATO LYCOPENE EXTRACT (FOR COLOR), SALT, TAPIOCA STARCH, CALCIUM CARBONATE, DISTILLED MONOGLYCERIDES, CITRIC ACID AND SUCRALOSE.
Check ONE BAR against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONE BAR in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Raspberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


