Is One Coffeeshop Vanilla Latte Protein Bar Oat Free?

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Broth (water, Organic Chicken Flavor, Organic Chicken Broth, Organic Carrot Juice Concentrate, Sea Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Organic Onion Juice Concentrate, Organic Onion Powder, Organic Potato Flour, Organic Garlic Powder, Organic Tomato Paste, Organic Turmeric, Organic Carrot Powder, Organic Canola Oil, Organic Spice, Organic Flavor), Sea Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Salt.
Check One Coffeeshop Vanilla Latte Protein Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Coffeeshop Vanilla Latte Protein Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


