Is One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Cinnamon Flax Granola Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
5% or less. Sprouted gluten-free organic oats, sugars (organic cane sugar), organic flaxseeds, organic expeller-pressed sunflower oil, organic cinnamon, unrefined salt, tocopherols (Vitamin E). Made in a peanut-free facility. Contains: traces of cashews, almonds, coconut, pecans.
Check One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Cinnamon Flax Granola against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Cinnamon Flax Granola in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Cereal · Pouch
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingToppingOn The Go


