Is One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Quinoa Hemp Instant Oatmeal Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

sprouted gluten free organic whole oats, organic coconut sugar, organic quinoa, organic hemp seeds, unrefined salt, organic vanilla.

Check One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Quinoa Hemp Instant Oatmeal against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One Degree Organic Foods Sprouted Quinoa Hemp Instant Oatmeal is available at 1 retailer

Whole Foods

About this product

Cereal · Pouch

Flavor
VanillaNuttySweet
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
BreakfastMeal PrepOn The Go