Is One Night In Smokey Chipotle Taco Sauce Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Sunflower Oil [antioxidant (320)], Sugar, White Vinegar, Free Range Whole Egg, Tomato Paste (2%), Salt, Maize Thickener (1442), Lemon Juice Concentrate [food Acid (330), Preservative (223) (sulphites)), Onion, Garlic, Natural Flavour, Ginger, Chipotle Chilli (0.4%), Paprika, Vegetable Gums [412, 415 (soy)), Food Acid (330). Contains: Egg, Sulphites And Soy. May Contain Peanuts And Sesame

Check One Night In Smokey Chipotle Taco Sauce against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One Night In Smokey Chipotle Taco Sauce is available at 1 retailer

Woolworths

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SmokySpicySavoryAcidic
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
DippingToppingCooking