Is One Nutritional Shake, Chocolate Soy Free?

Ingredients
Pea Protein, Whole Flaxseed (Micro-milled), Cocoa Powder, Organic Acacia Gum (Naturally Occurring Fibre), Hemp Protein, Saviseed (Sacha Inchi), Protein, Organic Gelatinized Maca Root, Organic Broccoli, Organic Spirulina, Organic Kale, Organic Marine Algae Calcium, Fruit & Vegetable Blend (Spinach, Broccoli, Carrot, Beet, Tomato, Apple, Cranberry, Orange, Blueberry, Bilberry, Strawberry, Shiitake Mushroom), Chlorella Vulgaris (Cracked Whole Cell), Papaya Extract, Beet Root Powder (For Colour), Probiotics (Bacillus Coagulans (Provides 1 Billion Cfu/serving)), Antioxidant Fruit Blend (Grape Seed Extract, Organic Pomegranate, Aai, Mangosteen, Organic Goji, Organic Maqui), Natural Chocolate Flavour, Natural Vanilla Flavour, Natural Caramel Flavour, Natural Hazelnut Flavour, Stevia Extract, Citric Acid
Check One Nutritional Shake, Chocolate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Nutritional Shake, Chocolate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Beverage · Powder


