Is One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Cider Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Cracked Pepper, Organic Mustard, Organic Garlic Powder

Check One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Egg Free? One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing | Spoonful