Is One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Cider Vinegar, Organic Sugar, Organic Cracked Pepper, Organic Mustard, Organic Garlic Powder

Check One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
TangySweetGarlickyPeppery
Texture
OilyThin
Commonly used for
SaladDippingGarnishingTopping
Tree Nut Free? One & Only Apple Cider Salad Dressing | Spoonful