Is One & Only Balsamic Fig Salad Dressing Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Balsamic Fig Vinegar, Non-gmo Canola Oil

Check One & Only Balsamic Fig Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One & Only Balsamic Fig Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Liquid

Flavor
SweetTangyVinegary
Texture
OilySmooth
Commonly used for
SaladToppingMeal PrepGarnishing