Is One & Only Balsamic Pear Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Balsamic Pear Vinegar, Non-gmo Canola Oil

Check One & Only Balsamic Pear Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One & Only Balsamic Pear Salad Dressing is available at 2 retailers

H-E-BAmazon

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
FruityTangySweetAcidic
Texture
OilyThinSmooth
Commonly used for
SaladDippingTopping