Is One & Only Red Wine Salad Dressing Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Non-gmo Canola Oil, Organic Red Wine Vinegar, Organic Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Sugar, Organic Cracked Pepper, Organic Garlic Powder

Check One & Only Red Wine Salad Dressing against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

One & Only Red Wine Salad Dressing is available at 1 retailer

H-E-B

About this product

Dressing · Bottle

Flavor
TangyAcidicGarlickySavory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
SaladTopping