Is One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Defatted Peanut Flour, Almond Protein), Soluble Corn, Fiber, Maltitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanuts, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Natural, Flavors, Pea Starch, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch and, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Peanuts and Almonds.
Check One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateyNuttySweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


