Is One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct Oat Free?

Ingredients
Protein Blend (Pea Protein, Rice Protein, Defatted Peanut Flour, Almond Protein), Soluble Corn, Fiber, Maltitol, Vegetable Glycerin, Palm Kernel Oil, Peanuts, Cocoa Powder (Processed with Alkali), Natural, Flavors, Pea Starch, Sunflower Lecithin (an Emulsifier), Sea Salt, Rice Flour, Calcium Carbonate, Corn Starch and, Monk Fruit Extract. Contains Peanuts and Almonds.
Check One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Plant Chocolate Peanut Butter Protein Bars 12ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


