Is ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, KETTLE POTATO CHIPS, HAWAIIAN BBQ Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, TORULA YEAST, SPICE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDES SMOKE), CITRIC ACID.
Check ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, KETTLE POTATO CHIPS, HAWAIIAN BBQ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, KETTLE POTATO CHIPS, HAWAIIAN BBQ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


