Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Is ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, KETTLE POTATO CHIPS, HAWAIIAN BBQ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

POTATOES, EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, SUGAR, SALT, TORULA YEAST, SPICE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, GARLIC POWDER, EXTRACTIVE OF PAPRIKA, NATURAL FLAVORS (INCLUDES SMOKE), CITRIC ACID.

Check ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, KETTLE POTATO CHIPS, HAWAIIAN BBQ against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SavorySmokySweetSalty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, KETTLE POTATO CHIPS, HAWAIIAN BBQ | Spoonful