Is ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, ROOT FUSION VEGETABLE CHIPS Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
A MEDLEY OF ROOT VEGETABLES (SWEET POTATO, BATATA, PARSHIP, TARO, YUCA), EXPELLER PRESSED SUNFLOWER OIL, HIMALAYAN PINK SALT, BEET JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR).
Check ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, ROOT FUSION VEGETABLE CHIPS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONE POTATO TWO POTATO, ROOT FUSION VEGETABLE CHIPS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
SavorySaltyEarthy
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


