Is One Potato Two Potato Simply Sea Salt Sweet Potato Chips Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Sweet Potatoes, Safflower Oil And/Or Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt.
Check One Potato Two Potato Simply Sea Salt Sweet Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Potato Two Potato Simply Sea Salt Sweet Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
Salty
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


