Is ONE SMART COOKIE, COOKIE, PECAN Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ALMOND MEAL, PECANS, ORGANIC PALM OIL, WATER, ERYTHETOL, ORGANIC COCONUT, VANILLA EXTRACT (WATER, ALCOHOL, VANILLA BEANS), EGG SUBSTITUTE (POTATO STARCH, TAPIOCA FLOUR, LEAVENING (CALCIUM LACTATE, CALCIUM CARBONATE, CREAM OF TARTAR), CELLULOSE GUM, MODIFIED CELLULOSE), SEA SALT (SALT, MAGNESIUM CARBONATE), XANTHAN GUM, SODIUM BICARBONATE.

Check ONE SMART COOKIE, COOKIE, PECAN against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cookie · Piece

Flavor
NuttyVanillaSweetRich
Texture
CrunchyDense
Commonly used for
Snacking