Is One Stop Popcorn Sweet and Salted Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Maize, Sugar, Rapeseed Oil, Emulsifier (Lecithins).
Check One Stop Popcorn Sweet and Salted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open One Stop Popcorn Sweet and Salted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Angie's Boomchickapop Sweet and Salty Kettle Corn, 7 Ounce
SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN THE CRUNCHY AND WHOLESOME POPPED-CORN SNACK, SWEET & SALTY KETTLE CORN
Sweet Loren's Place and Bake Gluten Free Fudgy Brownie Cookies, 12 oz.
Simple Mills Seed And Nut Flour Sweet Thins Honey Cinnamon
Orville Redenbacher's Naturals Simply Salted Microwave Popcorn, 3.29 Oz., 6 Count
About this product
Snack · Pouch
Flavor
SweetSaltyButtery
Texture
CrunchyCrispy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


