Is One Stop Prime Cuts Honey Roast Ham Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Pork (98%), Honey (2.5%), Mineral Sea Salt, Brown Sugar, Stabilisers (potassium Triphosphate, Sodium Triphosphate, Tetrapotassium Diphosphate), Caramelised Sugar Syrup, Antioxidant (sodium Ascorbate), Preservative (sodium Nitrite).

Check One Stop Prime Cuts Honey Roast Ham against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Meat · Slice

Flavor
SavorySweetSalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
SandwichLunchSnacking