Is One Stop Sea Salt & Chardonnay Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Rice Flour, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Chardonnay Wine Vinegar Powder.

Check One Stop Sea Salt & Chardonnay Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish