Is One Stop Sea Salt & Chardonnay Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Potato, Rapeseed Oil, Flavouring, Rice Flour, Sugar, Citric Acid, Sea Salt, Yeast Extract Powder, Chardonnay Wine Vinegar Powder.

Check One Stop Sea Salt & Chardonnay Vinegar Hand Cooked Crisps against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
SaltyVinegarySavory
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish