Is One Superfoods Vanilla Bean Flavor Vegan Protein Probiotics Adaptogens Egg Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is vegan, making it suitable for Egg free eaters as well.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

natural flavors, guar gum, himalayan pink salt, stevia leaf extract, organic monk fruit extract.

Check One Superfoods Vanilla Bean Flavor Vegan Protein Probiotics Adaptogens against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Supplement · Powder

Flavor
Vanilla
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
DrinkingSmoothieMeal PrepSnacking