Is oneAday Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ERB NEW LOOK SAME FORMULA ONE A DAY MEN'S 50+ MULTI Nutritional Support for:* IMMUNE HEALTH EYE HEALTH HEALTHY BLOOD PRESSURETT HEART HEALTH HEALTH

Check oneAday against your own diets in the app.