Is Oneg Natural Fancy Shredded Premium Pizza Cheese Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

MUENSTER AND CHEDDAR CHEESE (CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, COLOR ADDED), POWDERED CELLULOSE (ANTI-CAKING AGENT)

Check Oneg Natural Fancy Shredded Premium Pizza Cheese against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Flake, Pouch

Flavor
NuttySavorySaltyButtery
Texture
CreamyOily
Commonly used for
ToppingCooking