Is Oneg Natural Gouda Cheese Slices Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CULTURED PASTEURIZED MILK, SALT, ENZYMES, ANNATTO COLOR

Check Oneg Natural Gouda Cheese Slices against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cheese · Slice

Flavor
ButteryNuttySavory
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichSnacking