Is ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onion, Garlic, Spices & Herbs (Including Thyme, Marjoram, Basil), Tomato, Modified Corn Starch, Citric Acid & Natural Flavor

Check ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

ONION AND HERB SALT FREE SEASONING, ONION AND HERB is available at 2 retailers

AlbertsonsH-E-B

About this product

Seasoning · Granule, Powder

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingTopping