Is ONION BAGELS Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
UNBROMATED UNBLEACHED ENRICHED WHEAT FLOUR (FLOUR, MALTED BARLEY FLOUR, NIACIN [VITAMIN B3], REDUCED IRON, THIAMIN MONONITRATE [VITAMIN B1], RIBOFLAVIN [VITAMIN B2], FOLIC ACID), ONIONS, WATER, SUGAR, SALT, YEAST, CALCIUM PROPIONATE AND SORBIC ACID (TO RETARD SPOILAGE), WHEAT GLUTEN, ENZYMES, MONOGLYCERIDES, GUAR GUM, ASCORBIC ACID, YELLOW CORN MEAL.
Check ONION BAGELS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION BAGELS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Roll
Flavor
NeutralSavory
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnacking


