Is ONION & CHIVE TRIPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ONION & CHIVE Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
PASTEURIZED CULTURED MILK AND CREAM, ONION, SALT, STABILIZERS (GUAR GUM AND CAROB BEAN GUM), CHIVES.
Check ONION & CHIVE TRIPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ONION & CHIVE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION & CHIVE TRIPLE CREAM CHEESE SPREAD, ONION & CHIVE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
About this product
Spread · Spreadable
Flavor
SavoryButterySaltyRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSnackingTopping


