Is ONION DIP AND SOUP MIX Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONION*, SALT, DEXTROSE, MALTODEXTRIN, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, CARAMEL COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORING, SPICE, CITRIC ACID, LACTIC ACID, RENDERED BEEF FAT, DISODIUM INOSINATE AND DISODIUM GUANYLATE.

Check ONION DIP AND SOUP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
DryPowdery
Commonly used for
DippingSoupSnacking