Is Onion Dip Oat Free?

Ingredients
Modified Milk, Water, Corn Maltodextrin, Dried Onions, Modified Corn Starch, Salt, Vinegar, Sugar, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Bacterial Culture, Lactic Acid, Carob Bean Gum, Guar Gum, Potassium Sorbate, Spices, Natural Flavours, May Contain Xanthan Gum, Calcium Propionate, Sorbic Acid
Check Onion Dip against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onion Dip in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains soy.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Onion Dip is available at 6 retailers
About this product
Dip · Spreadable


