Is ONION FLAVORED RINGS Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
CORNMEAL, SOYBEAN OIL, SEASONING BLEND (ONION POWDER, SALT, SUGAR, CULTURED NONFAT MILK, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, MALTODEXTRIN, SPICE, PARMESAN CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE (MSG), DEXTROSE, GARLIC POWDER, PARSLEY, WHEY, NATURAL BUTTER FLAVOR, ENZYME MODIFIED CHEESE [PASTEURIZED MILK, CHEESE CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], EXTRACTIVES OF PAPRIKA & TURMERIC [COLOR], SPICE EXTRACTIVES), MALTODEXTRIN, HYDROGENATED SOYBEAN OIL.
Check ONION FLAVORED RINGS against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION FLAVORED RINGS in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


