Is Onion Potato Patties Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

canola oil, corn starch, sodium phosphate, natural colour, potatoes, dehydrated onion, salt, sodium phosphate (to retain natural colour), dextrose

Check Onion Potato Patties against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Side Dish · Patty, Frozen

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
Side DishSnackingMeal Prep