Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is ONION RECIPE SOUP & DIP MIX, ONION Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS*, SALT, CORN STARCH, ONION POWDER, SUGAR, SOY SAUCE (FERMENTED SOYBEANS, WHEAT AND SALT), CARAMEL COLOR (SULFITES), MALTODEXTRIN, CORN SYRUP*, YEAST EXTRACT, HIGH OLEIC SUNFLOWER OIL, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check ONION RECIPE SOUP & DIP MIX, ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Dried

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingDippingSoup
Tree Nut Free? ONION RECIPE SOUP & DIP MIX, ONION | Spoonful