Is ONION RECIPE, SOUP & DIP MIX, ONION Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ONIONS*, SALT, CORN STARCH, SUGAR, CARAMEL (COLOR), CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORS.

Check ONION RECIPE, SOUP & DIP MIX, ONION against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltySweet
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
SoupDippingCookingSnacking