Is Onion Ring Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Meal, Sunflower Oil and/or Canola Oil and/or Corn Oil, Maltodextrin, sugars (sugar, dextrose), salt, natural flavour, yeast extract, dehydrated garlic, and silicon dioxide.

Check Onion Ring against your own diets in the app.