Is Onion soup & dip mix, onion Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Onions*, salt, cornstarch, sugar, caramel color, corn syrup solids, torula yeast, natural flavors.

Check Onion soup & dip mix, onion against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Powder

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DippingSoupMeal PrepSnacking