Is ONION SOUP MIX Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SALT, DEHYDRATED ONION, MALTODEXTRIN, SUGAR, HYDROLYZED SOY PROTEIN, HYDROLYZED CORN PROTEIN, CORN STARCH. CONTAINS 2% OR LESS OF EACH OF THE FOLLOWING: COLOR (CARAMEL), HYDROLYZED CORN, SOY AND WHEAT PROTEIN, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, AUTOLYZED YEAST EXTRACT, SOYBEAN OIL, CORN SYRUP SOLIDS, THIAMINE HYDROCHLORIDE, DISODIUM GUANYLATE, DISODIUM INOSINATE.

Check ONION SOUP MIX against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Powder

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep