Is ONION WITH HOT PEPPER, HOT PEPPER Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ONION, CARROT, JALAPENO PEPPER, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SPICES, ACETIC ACID AS AN ACIDULANT, SODIUM BENZOATE AS PRESERVATIVE.
Check ONION WITH HOT PEPPER, HOT PEPPER against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open ONION WITH HOT PEPPER, HOT PEPPER in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Sauce · Bottle
Flavor
SpicySavoryTangySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingGarnishingTopping


