Is Onisi Pocket Onigiri Gomoku-Okowa (Assorted) 45g Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glutinous Rice, Nonglutinous Rice, Palm Oil, Soy Sauce, Sugar, Dried Carrot, Deep Fried Tofu, Dried Burdock, Dried Mushroom, Konjac, Salt, Sorbitol, Amino Acid, Antioxidant (Vitamin E)
Check Onisi Pocket Onigiri Gomoku-Okowa (Assorted) 45g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onisi Pocket Onigiri Gomoku-Okowa (Assorted) 45g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Where to buy
Onisi Pocket Onigiri Gomoku-Okowa (Assorted) 45g is available at 1 retailer
Starrymart
About this product
Rice · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
DenseChewy
Commonly used for
SnackingLunchOn The Go


