Is Onken 0% Fat Free Blueberry & Elderberry Yogurt 450g Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt (Skimmed Milk), Sugar, Water, Elderberries, Blueberries, Corn Starch, Modified Corn Starch, Thickeners (Pectins, Guar Gum), Natural Flavouring, Contains Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Johnsonii, Streptococcus Thermophilus And Bifidobacterium
Check Onken 0% Fat Free Blueberry & Elderberry Yogurt 450g against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onken 0% Fat Free Blueberry & Elderberry Yogurt 450g in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Onken 0% Fat Free Blueberry & Elderberry Yogurt 450g is available at 3 retailers
TescoAsdaAppyshop
About this product
Yogurt · Liquid, Spreadable
Flavor
FruityTartTangySweet
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieCooking


