Is Onken Cherry Yogurt 450G Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Yogurt ( Milk ), Cherries (9%), Sugar, Cherry Juice (0.9%), Modified Corn Starch, Thickener (Pectin), Grape Juice Concentrate, Carrot Concentrate, Hibiscus Concentrate, Acidity Regulator (Citric Acid), Natural Flavourings
Check Onken Cherry Yogurt 450G against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Onken Cherry Yogurt 450G in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Onken Cherry Yogurt 450G is available at 3 retailers
AsdaOcadoTesco
About this product
Yogurt · Pouch, Spreadable
Flavor
FruitySweetTart
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnacking


