Is Onken Mango Papaya Passion Fruit Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt (milk), Sugar, Mango (3.9%), Papaya (3%), Passion Fruit Juice (0.6%), Modified Tapioca Starch, Mango Puree (0.1%), Modified Corn Starch, Thickeners (pectin, Guar Gum), Flavoring, Turmeric Extract. Contains Live Cultures: Lactobacillus Acidophilus And Streptococcus Thermophilus. Contains live cultures.

Check Onken Mango Papaya Passion Fruit against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Yogurt · Spreadable

Flavor
Fruity
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingSmoothieOn The Go