No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.

Is Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G Lactose Free?

No. This product is not lactose free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains lactose and 1 ingredient could contain lactose depending on the source.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Yogurt ( Milk ), Strawberries (15%), Sugar

Check Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G is available at 2 retailers

TescoOcado

About this product

Yogurt · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweetTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go
Lactose Free? Onken Naked Strawberry Yogurt Pouch 110G | Spoonful